Zur Werkzeugleiste springen

Jahrgänge

Universität Mannheim &
Karlsruher Institut für Technologie:

15. Jahrgang 2018/2019

Eike-Manuel Bansbach
Parzival Borlinghaus
Simon Brand
Johannes Bremberger
Jasmin Eck
Killian Farrell
Anna-Sophie Frick
Nayeli Gast Zepeda
Markus Gremmelmaier
Loretta Jobe
Laura Jugel
Jonas Klamroth
Franziska Krug
Sophia B. Maier
Fenja Scheu
Almuth Schwarz
Moritz Tischer
William Wei
Marlene Winker

14. Jahrgang 2017/2018

Johann-Philipp Bremer
Henning Dieterichs
Anna Hillenbrand
Xenia Kentz
Edgar Kirsch
Robert Mohr
Johannes Nehen
Rahel Jasmin Ritz
Anthony Saad
Christoph-Donatus Sander
Jannik Seger
Marian Turowski
Rebecca Ullrich
Jingyi Zhang

Universität Mannheim:

13. Jahrgang 2016/2017

Verena Fetscher
Falko Gauß
Kristina John
Julia Kauffmann
Moritz Motyka
Michael Nellen
Anna Sophia Pinck
Julia Sasse
Franziska Singrün
Joachim Weber

12. Jahrgang 2015/2016

Niels Agterhorst
Christopher Buß
Jens Förderer
Daniela Hohmann
Alexander Kohles
Tim Pieplau
Charlotte Rauth
Franziska Roth
Eva Schulze
Lisa Sklyarova
Christine Straub
Christoph Kilian Theil
Eva Corinna Wickerath
Jakob Willisch
Sabrina Zieren

11. Jahrgang 2014/2015

Armita Atabaki
Sebastian Butz
Katharina Calenborn
Laura Herbst
Julia Herzum
Corinna Heßler
Christin Karwatzki
Isabella Kooij
Theresa Krukies
Lin Liu
Stergianna-Afroditi Nikolidaki
Dominic Ponattu
Steffen Rupp
Daniela Schmitt
Stephen Schwab
Kristoffer Uhlenkamp
Joana Voigt

10. Jahrgang 2013/2014

Sevda Can Arslan
Johannes Deker
Sebastian Fietkau
Anna Gloss
Johannes Hofstätter
Hans Kroemer
Christoph Merkle
Frédérik Metzger
Jaro Omar
Sophie Quach
Andreas Rauch
Charlotte Reith
Amelie Sach
Elika Schneider
Judith Stielper
Pia Unte
Stefan Weiergraeber

9. Jahrgang 2012/2013

Andreas Distel
Alexandra Duong
Vural Eser
Ella Etienne
Mirjam Eustermann
Hellen Gross
Olivia Gwinner
Corinna Hehlmann
Niklas Herpertz
Jan Huntgeburth
Irmela Koch
Christian Michel
Emil Mußbach
Tobias Regele
Martin Schwemmle
Boris Toma

8. Jahrgang 2011/2012

Marius Andrae
Stefanie Beck
Lisa Evers
Christian-Hendrik Heusermann
Elisabeth Köpping
Kristina Meier
Stephan Mühlhäuser
Moritz Osnabrügge
Andreas C. Rapp
Nic Schaub
Katharina Scheck
Sebastian Schneider
Ulrich Seubert
Manuel Trenz
Josef Vollmayr
Julian Würth

7. Jahrgang 2010/2011

Vincenz Borrmann
Elena Horkova
Danijel Jozic
Anna-Sophie Liebender
Jana Mendelski
Sven Metscher
Britta Neugebauer
Sophie Norgall
Ali Özdakak
Andreas Rief
Richard von Schaewen
Linda Schmitt
Denise Solmaz
Marcel Stierl
Tian Wang
Lucia Weiger
Larissa Winter

6. Jahrgang 2009/2010

Florian Boland
Iria Budisantoso
Benedikt Dengler
Yola Engler
Eva Gredel
Alexander Hahn
Sören Jensen
Constance Karwatzki
Sascha Melchert
Julia Möckel
Kai-Christian Nerger
Christoph Sextroh
Florian Winzer

5. Jahrgang 2008/2009

Matthias Alles
Theresa Baumgärtner
Stefanie Beier
Daniel Dreßler
Susanne Ebert
Hannes Frey
Maximiliane Haut
Lena Jaroszek
Demian von Osten
Marina Pan
Charlotte Rungius
Bryan Scheler
Johannes Schmiedebach

4. Jahrgang 2007/2008

Ulrich Atz
Johann-Christoph Balzer
Julia Tellmann
Stephan Bedenk
Michael Bremer
Nathalie Duchemin
Ferdinand Elfers
Apollonia Goll
Hannes Gurzki
Matthias Hampel
David Hecker
Stefa Hirsch
Simon Mueller
Gudrun Paulsen
Lydia Prexl
Sebastian Theuer
Gunnar Ullrich
Stefan Worthmann

3. Jahrgang 2006/2007

Tobias Böhmer
Dominik Eberhardt
Tanja Franken
Stefanie Gerdsmeier
Christian Grötsch
Markun Henn
Volker Kuhn
Olivia Maurer
Mirjam Rödter
Oliver Spalt
Dominik Veit
Johannes Vöster
Martin Wolf
Hye Uon Yang
Philipp Zahn
Philipp Zielke

2. Jahrgang 2005/2006

Sonja C. Bürger
Regina Feimer
Sarp Güven
Verena Hartmann
Matthias Kapaun
Mila Köhler
Yiran Li
Inga Maurer
Regina Ruge-Heuel
Jannis Schlemm
Christoph Schwerdtle
Stefano Simone
Salman Tanzeem
Dominik Winterling

1. Jahrgang 2004/2005

Michael Bellmann
Jonathan Hao Chen
Simone Hampe
Hans-Jörg Happel
Sebastian Herzog
Max Kretzer
Monika Kuklok
Steffen Salden
Quirin Seitenberger
Robin Simon
Michael Timm
Aleksei Ujomov
Ljupcho Velkovski
Björn M. Wagner

Ruhr-Universität Bochum (RUB):

5. Jahrgang 2011/2012

Miriam Bargheer
Jessica Dielmann-Geßner
Kevin Gottschling
Pia Hahn
Christiane Kleine-König
Katharina Kohls
Stefan Krusenbaum
Ann-Christin Neumann
Karin Ose
Sibylle Schlevogt
Charlotte Schüller
Christoph Schultz
Katrin Schulz
Michael Stich

4. Jahrgang 2010/2011

Ysabel Benecken
Nicolas Burkhardt
Patrick Cichy
Melanie Dura
Julia Fisahn
Julia Haselberger
Jan-Frederik Kremer
Santiago Manrique
Pontus Mertsch
Johanna Niesel
Cindy Richter
Theresa Schramke
Jonas Schwendrat
Bernd Siegfried
Johanna Vogelhuber
Marcel Wrzesinski

3. Jahrgang 2009/2010

Kathrin Armborst
Fang Fan
Timo Gerkmann
Barbara Groll
Constanze Hahn
Martin Kalthaus
Julia Kowalski
Konrad Meister
Henning Mohr
Kerstin Poggemann
Sebastian Sobanski
Anna Steinbrecher
Dominik Stute
Michèle de Groot
Renate Wacker

2. Jahrgang 2008/2009

Florence Bucksch
Ilse-Dore Gräf
Tairan Guo
Simone Heinemann
Lisa Hilleke
Dragan Jovanovic
Lars Kramm
Sarah Meyer-Dietrich
Kathrin Oerters
Marc Prochowski
Sarah Schalwat
David Schwab
Alexandra Thom

1. Jahrgang 2007/2008

Marina Becks
Benjamin Philipp Born
Falk Ebinger
Sarah Furgol
Martin Gallmann
Sebastian Gottfried
Mona Hafez
Natalie Korsunova
Patrick Kurzeja
Benjamin Legrand
Dorothee Schäfer
Jan Henning Sohlmann
Marc Strüder
Yu Xiao